130699 - SZCZOTKOTRZYMACZ

 HC-CARGO

Szczotkotrzymacz alternatora 130699

Dostępność

Wysyłka natychmiast 0

NAPIĘCIE 12 V
O.D. 32.4

Zastosowania

CITROEN 5446241
CITROEN 5446248
CITROEN 5473145
CITROEN 5490438
CITROEN 5490668
CITROEN 5491319
CITROEN 75491667
CITROEN 75491721
CITROEN 75492583
CITROEN 95492810
CITROEN 95580160
CITROEN 95618728
CITROEN AM532010A
CITROEN AY532010

Indeksy

23267

DUCELLIER

23268

DUCELLIER

0195705541074296

EAN

ULB201

LUCAS ELECTRICAL

Cyber Week:

RNL1385 ROZRUSZNIK PEUGEOT 106 206 207 306 307 405 PARTNER

Wysyłka natychmiast 1

Magazyn Holandia >10

RNL1712 ROZRUSZNIK OPEL ASTRA CORSA VECTRA COMBO TIGRA

Wysyłka natychmiast 1

Magazyn Holandia >10

RNL63377007 CA1998IR =63377007 RNL ALTERNATOR

Wysyłka natychmiast 0

Magazyn Holandia >10

RNLD6RA59 ROZRUSZNIK FIAT BRAVO PUNTO SIENA SEICENTO

Wysyłka natychmiast 0

Magazyn Holandia >10

RNLM3T22581 ROZRUSZNIK HYUNDAI MITSUBISHI PROTON

Wysyłka natychmiast 1

Magazyn Holandia >10

RNLTS10E1 ROZRUSZNIK CITROEN PEUGEOT TOYOTA

Wysyłka natychmiast 0

Magazyn Holandia >10